Помогите пожалуйста...нужно ответить на вопросы 4 класс who tidies up your room? who does the ironing in your family? who does the cooking in your family? who fixes things in your family? who does the shopping in your family? who does the washing up in your family?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-09-21T23:25:51+04:00
1. I tidy up my room myself
2. My mother does ironing in my family
3. My granny (mother) does cooking in my family
4. My father fixes things in my family
5. My mother does shopping in my family
6. I and my sister do the washing up in our family
Спасибо огромное!!!!!
нз)
пусть будет мой ответ лучший)
2013-09-21T23:33:26+04:00
I give the order to my room. My sister ironing in our family. My mom cooks in our family. I fix things in our family. My dad goes to the shop in our family. We all wash the dishes after yourself.