Ответы и объяснения

2013-09-22T00:16:49+04:00
2) Where do you usually spend your summer holidays?
3) Why do you like summer holidays?
4) What do you do during your summer holidays?
Лучший Ответ!
2013-09-22T01:23:27+04:00
2) Where do you usually spend your summer holidays? Где ты обычно ты проводишь свои летние каникулы?
3) Why do you like summer holidays? Почему тебе нравятся летние каникулы?
4) What do you do during your summer holidays?
- Что ты делаешь во время летних каникул?