Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-09-21T14:53:38+04:00
2.How difficult was your exams?
3.Where were Ann and Chris last week?
4.How much is your new camera?
5.Why were you angry yesterday?
6.was the weather nice last week?
2013-09-21T14:55:42+04:00
Was your exam difficult 
Where were Ann & Chris last week
How much is your new camera
Why were you angry yestarday
Was the weather nice last week
.