Ответы и объяснения

2013-09-20T17:06:49+04:00
I enjoy travelling
We go to the cinema twice a week
He swims really well
She drives a car every day
You understand this subject
It happens from time to time
They like big parties
Лучший Ответ!
2013-09-20T17:07:04+04:00
She is often late. - Она часто опаздывает. 
I like chocolate. - Мне нравится шоколад. 
You go to English classes on Tuesdays and Thursdays. - Ты ходишь на занятия английского по вторникам и четвергам. 
I watch TV in the evenings. - Я смотрю телевизор по вечерам. 
She visits her relatives every weekend. - Она посещает своих родственников каждые выходные. 
She doesn't get up early. - Она не встаёт рано.