НЕ ЗНАЮ АНГЛИЙСКИЙ,ПОЭТОМУ НАПИШИТЕ ПОЖАЙЛУСТА КАК ПРОЧИТАТЬ ПРАВИЛЬНО ,НО РУССКИМИ БУКВАМИ. My best friend's name is Dima. I met the grandmother in the village of Dima, jolly good.. I love to walk and play with him. He will always help you in difficult times. I miss dime if we didn't see each other. I am very happy that I have such a friend.

2
Май бэст фраендс нэйм ис Дима. Ай мэт зе грэндмазе ин зе вилледж оф Дима, джоли гуд.. Ай лов то волк энд плэй виз хэм. Хе вил элвейс хэлп йю ин дифисулт таймс. Ай мис дрим иф ви диднт си эйч озе. Ай эм вери хэпи зэт Ай хэв сач э фраендс.
Как то так =D

Ответы и объяснения

2013-09-20T02:54:33+00:00
Маи бест френд'c из Дима. Ай мит зе грандмазер тн вилаже оф Дима , джолли гуд.. ай лове валк энд плэй витч  хим.  Вилл алваус хелп юоу  ин диффиклт тайм'c. Ай мисс дайм иф ви дидт'т сии ич озер. ай эм веру хеппи зет ай хэйв сач э френд.
Как то так ;)
Лучший Ответ!
2013-09-20T03:41:08+00:00
Май бэст фраендс нэйм ис Дима. Ай мэт зе грэндмазе ин зе вилледж оф Дима, джоли гуд.. Ай лов то волк энд плэй виз хэм. Хе вил элвейс хэлп йю ин дифисулт таймс. Ай мис дрим иф ви диднт си эйч озе. Ай эм вери хэпи зэт Ай хэв сач э фраендс.
ееее, я навeрное только читать в голове по англ умею хD