Вставьте артикли
1 They make ___ bread here
2 He missed ___ train. That was ___ reason he arrived late.
3 If you heat __ water to 100C it boils.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-09-19T15:15:34+00:00
1) They make a bread here.
2) He missed the train. That was the reason he arrived late.
3) If you heat water to 100 C it boils.
вот, предложения написаны так как надо.
2013-09-19T15:37:49+00:00
They make a bread here.
He missed the train. That was the reason he arrived late.
If you heat water to 100C it boils.