Глаголы clean have be put take go make come tell
поставить в Past Simple - простое прошедшее время

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-09-19T15:17:17+04:00


clean - cleaned   have-had    be -was/were   put  -put  take  -took   go  -went  make  -made  come - came    tell-told   
Лучший Ответ!
2013-09-19T15:18:32+04:00


clean - cleaned
have - had
be - was, were
put-put
take-took
go - went
make - made
come - came
 tell - told