Write down questions Daniel has already answered about his summer holidays.
1. How many friends...?Its a difficult question. I think I have a lot of friends in different countries.
2. Who...?I go hiking with my friends from my schools Travel Club.
3. What time...?In the summer,I dont like getting up early. Usually,around 10 am.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-09-17T22:47:22+04:00
1. How many friends do you have ?Its a difficult question. I think I have a lot of friends in different countries.
2. Who goes hiking  from your schools Travel Club.?I go hiking with my friends from my schools Travel Club.
3. What time do you get up in summer? In the summer,I dont like getting up early. Usually,around 10 am.
2013-09-17T23:25:39+04:00
1. How many friends have you got? It's a difficult question. I think I have got a lot of friends in different countries.
2. Who goes hiking from your schools Travel Club? I go hiking with my friends from my school's Travel Club.
3. What time do you get up in summer? In the summer, I dont like getting up early. Usually, around 10 am.