Исправить ошибки или добавить, и кому не сложно написать правила
1. I no want to go out
2. she has 18 years old.
3. where you live?
4. i went in italy last year
5. he have a dog and a cat
6.i no can understand you
7 what did you last night?
8. i going to see a film tonight
9. waht your do this weekend?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-09-14T12:01:15+04:00
I don't want to go out (present simple)
she is 18 years old(present simple)
where do you live?(present simple)
I was in Italy last year(past simple)
he has a dog and cat
I don't understand you
what did you do last night(past)
I am going to see a film tonight(глагол to be)
what will you do this weekend(future simple)
2013-09-14T12:03:24+04:00
I don't want to go out
She is 18 years old
Where do you live
I flew to Italy last year
He has a dog and a cat
I can't understand you
What did you do last night
I'm going to see a film tonight