составь 9 предложений отрецательное ,вопросительное и краткое в паст сипл в презент симпл и в фьючи сипл.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-09-13T15:32:57+04:00
Past Simple
I didn't eat melon and mango
I breake my glasses
Did  you smiled?
Present S
I go to school
I don't like cats or dogs
Do you cook?
Future Simple
Will you work?
I'll go to universtity
I won't to be a doctor
Лучший Ответ!
2013-09-13T15:42:52+04:00
I didn't go to London yesterday.
Where did I go yestarday?
I went to Paris last year.

He plays this computer game every day.
He doesn't play with his friends every week.
Do you go to cinema with your parents?

She will do this test next week.
I will not go to Germany next year.
Will he play football tomorrow?