Ответы и объяснения

2013-09-13T00:54:37+04:00
I get up at 7 o'clock every day. I do my morning exercises every day. I go to school every day. I do me homework every day. I watch TV every day. I read books every day. I go to bed at 23 every day.




Лучший Ответ!
2013-09-13T09:14:05+04:00
I get up at 7 a.m.  I take a shower and at 7.30 I have my breakfast. At 8 a.m. I go to school and have lessons till 14 p.m. At 14 p.m. I have dinner. Then I go for a walk with my friends. Since 16p.m. till 18 p.m. I usually do my homework. About 18.30 p.m. my family and I have supper together.  At my friends and I do sports. Then I read books, watch TV or  play computer games. At 21.30 p.m. I take a shower and go to bed. Usually I sleep well.