Помогите перевидите текст на английский:
У меня есть лучшая подруга Аня.
Мы с ней дружим две недели. За это время мы хорошо узнали друг друга. Мы помогаем друг другу и никогда не ссоримся.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-09-12T12:37:06+00:00
I have a best friend Anna.my with her friends for two nedeli.za this time we know each druga.my help each other and never fight .
Лучший Ответ!
2013-09-12T12:39:28+00:00
I have a best friend Anya . We have been friends with her two weeks . During this time, we know each other. We help each other and never fight . Держи)