Ребята помогите плиз составить предложения
на тему present perfect continous

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-09-12T13:16:20+04:00
Утвердительные предложения: I have been playing We have been playing You have been playing You have been playing He / she / it has been playing They have been playing              
Вопросительные предложения: Have I been playing? Have we been playing? Have you been playing? Have you been playing? Has he / she / been playing? Have they been playing?                        
Отрицательные предложения: I have not been playing We have not been playing You have not been playing You have not been playing He / she / it has not been playing They have not been playing          
2013-09-12T13:17:09+04:00
She has been waiting her for two hours. He has been milking cows since 8 o clock