1.Англ
Надо исправить тут ошибки.
Veronica Bugrova has a big family. Veronica figure skater mother. She is 35 years old, and it very beautiful. She is a figure skater 20 years, and it has many medals. Veronica's father very strict man. He is 50 years old, but he look younger. his second daughter Gaby actress. It very popular and talented. She is 10 years old, and she very much to study well at school. Veronica and Gaby's grandmother was a cook. She still makes for them tasty breakfasts and dinners. Veronica too to study well at school. It has fair hair and beautiful eyes. It not high and not the low. Her family very cheerful and they often together go to walk to park and often together fly to the different countries.
_______________СРОООООООЧНООООО

2
вот русск текст У Вероники Бугровой большая семья..Мама Вероники-фигуристка.Ей 35 лет,и она очень красивая.Она фигуристка уже 20 лет,и у нее много медалей.Папа Вероники очень строгий мужчина.Ему 50 лет,но он выглядет моложе.,его вторая дочь Габи-актриса.Она очень популярная и талантливая.Ей 10 лет, и она очень хорошо учиться в школе.Бабушка Вероники и Габи была поваром.Она досихпор готовит им вкусные завтраки и обеды.Вероника тоже хорошо учиться в школе.У нее светлые волосы и красивые глаза.Она
не высокая и не низкая.Ее семья очень веселая и они часто вместе ходят гулять в парк и часто вместе летают в разные страны.

Ответы и объяснения

2013-09-11T23:20:53+04:00
Veronica Bugrova has a big family. Veronica figure skater mother. She is 35 years old, and it very beautiful. She is a figure skater 20 years, and it has many medals. Veronica's father very strict man. He is 50 years old, but he looks younger. His second daughter Gaby actress. It very popular and talented. She is 10 years old, and she very much to study well at school. Veronica and Gaby's grandmother was a cook. She still makes for them tasty breakfasts and dinners. Veronica too to study well at school. It has fair hair and beautiful eyes. It not high and not the low. Her family very cheerful and they often together go to walk to park and often together fly to the different countries.


Лучший Ответ!
2013-09-11T23:37:04+04:00
Veronica Bugrova has a big family. Her mother is a figure skater. Her 35 years old, and she very beatiful. She is a figure skater 20 years, and have many medals.Veronica's father very strict man. He is 50 years old, but he look younger.
His second daughter Gaby is actress. She is very popular and talented. Her is 10 years old, and she very good to study well at school. Veronica and Gaby's grandmother was a cook. She still makes for them tasty breakfasts and dinners. Veronica too very good learn to the school. It has fair hair and beautiful eyes.. It not high and not the low. Her family very cheerful and they often together go to walk to park and often together fly to the different countries.