Помогите пожалуйста, надо перевести текст на английский)

В России почти всегда холодно, не считая лето. Зимой, чаще всегда заморозки. Когда выпадает снег, сугробы могут превышать длину больше метра. К счастью, летом некогда не бывает холодно. Лето у нас, тут жаркое и солнечное.

Чаще всего, осенью идёт дождь. Не проходит ни дня без дождя. После холодной зимы, люди радуются весне. Весна в России тёплая, люди снимают тёплую одежду, и ходят в более лёгкой. Проводят больше время на улице, просто гуляя.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-09-11T21:57:21+04:00
In Russia almost always cold, not counting the summer. In winter, most always freezing. When the snow falls, drifts may exceed the length of more than a meter. Fortunately, once the summer is not cold. Summer is here, here is hot and sunny.
  Most often, in the autumn rain. Not a day goes by without rain. After a cold winter, people are glad spring. Spring in Russia is warm, people take warm clothes and go in easier. Spend more time on the street, just walking around.
Лучший Ответ!
2013-09-11T22:07:38+04:00
In Russia it is almost always cold, not including summer. In the winter, frosts are more often always. When snow drops out, snowdrifts can exceed length more than a meter. Fortunately, in the summer once doesn't happen cold. Summer at us, here hot and solar.
 Most often, in the fall it is raining. Doesn't pass the rainless day. After cold winter, people rejoice to spring. Spring in Russia warm, people take off warm clothes, and go in easier. Spend more time on the street, simply walking.