Помогите перевести на английский ,пожалуйста)
1.Это очень интересная книга,не так ли?
2.Где ты живешь?
3.Сколько лет твоей сестре?Ей 12 лет.
4.У меня много интересных книг.
5.Где моя тетрадь?Она на столе.
6.3автра я пойду в кино.
7.Посмотрите,дети играют во дворе.

2
1 . It is very interesting book, isn't it?
2 . Where do you live?
3 . How many years to your sister? She is 12 years old.
4 . I have many interesting books.
5 . Where my writing-book? It on a table.
6. To-morrow I will go to cinema.
7 . Look, children play in a yard.
у вас ошибки=)
Я еще новичок,но я пыталась помочь :С
Сорь сегодня зарегистрировалась:))

Ответы и объяснения

2013-09-11T13:00:30+00:00
1. This is a very interesting book, right?2. Where do you live?3. how old is your sister? S 12 years.4. I have a lot of interesting books.5. where's my notebook? It on the table.6.3 avtra I go to the movies.7. look, children play in the yard. ))
Лучший Ответ!
2013-09-11T13:04:27+00:00
1) This i'd an interesting book, isn't if?
2) Where you are living?
3) How old is your sister? She's 12.
4) I've got many interesting books.
5) Where is my exercise book? It's on the table.
6)I'll go to the cinema tomorrow.
7)Look, the children are playing in a yard!
1)this is an interesting book. айпад сам исправил случайно
7) вместо а - the