Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-09-09T14:59:39+00:00
Yea , I have a friend .
Her name is ( ее/его имя ) . She / he is ( 10, 10 , 12 .. ) years old
Yes , she/he can help me in every time . 
His / her hobby is ( to singing - пение , to dansing - танцевать ... )
We walks in the park , shopping ...
2013-09-09T15:22:19+00:00
1. Yes, i have. I have got a friend.
2. His name is Michael (это к примеру, имя друга/подруги напиши сама). He is 15 years old (с возрастом тоже самое). 
3. Yes, he is. My friend very clever, kind and helpful.
4. His hobby is playing the piano and drawing. 
5. We go for a walk together in our free time.