Плиз переведите на англ язык. Только хорошо без ошибок
"Тепер я дев'ятикласник. Цей рік буде для мене найважчим‚ адже після 9 класу я покину школу і стану студентом. Куди я піду ще не вирішив, але для цього мені потрібно добре вчитись щоб досягти своєї мети. У цьому році у мене виникне багато проблем, тому я думаю що мені допоможуть в їх подоланні і я стану успішною людиною"

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-09-08T23:59:07+04:00
Now I am a ninth-grader. This year will be for me heavy, after all after the 9th class I will leave school and I will become the student. Where I will go yet didn't solve, but for this purpose I need to study well to achieve the object. This year I will have many problems therefore I think that will help me with their overcoming and I will become the successful person.
2013-09-09T01:24:47+04:00
 Now I ninth grade. This year will be for me the most difficult‚ because after 9 class I leave school and become a student. Where will I go not yet decided, but I'll have to study well in order to achieve their goals. This year I will have a lot of problems, so I think I can help in addressing them, and I will become the successful person