Напишите 7 предложений куда бы ты хотел съездить пример: I' ve never been to Washinghton. I'd like to visit it because i want to see the White House

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-09-07T18:07:53+00:00
I' never been to new York 
I' never been to Paris 
I' never been to Maldives 
I' never been to Turkish 
I' never been to Anglian 
I' never been to Grecian 
13
мне11
я уже 4 года занимаюсь английским
ммм
зоходите ко мне на вопросы но они глупые
2013-09-07T18:59:30+00:00
Many people dream of traveling to different countries. Great Britain is one of the best places where people can go to.

I would like to visit Great Britain. There are many wonderful sights there. First of all, I would like to go to the park of entertainments in London.

They say you can see the most distant corners of London from the London eye. Secondly, I would like to go to the Loch Ness Lake where the Loch Ness monster lives. Thirdly, I would like to visit Buckingham palace and to talk to Elizabeth the II, the queen of England.