Помогите перевести на английский,как использовать времена?

я живу здесь уже 20 лет
ты когда либо был в этой галерее?
моя сестра учит грамматику с 3-х часов
я прочитал эту книгу

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-09-05T19:22:38+04:00
I have lived here for 20 years
you ever been in this gallery?
My sister teaches grammar to 3 hours 
I read this book
Лучший Ответ!
2013-09-05T19:26:02+04:00
I have lived here for 20 years.
Have you ever been in this gallery?
My sister teaches grammar from three hours.
I read this book.