вы были вчера в магазине, это правда?

ты ходила вчера гулять, это так?

они гуляли вчера в парке это так?

я была вчера в магазине, да?

мы прошли тему, это так?

мы пойдем завтра в школу, да?

мы будем кушать, да?

они завтра пойдут в школу, это так?

она купит себе мороженое, или нет?

он приедит к нам завтра в гости, или нет?

ПЕРЕВЕДИТЕ НА АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ПОЖАЛУЙСТИ!!

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-09-04T18:35:09+04:00
You were in a shop yesterday, weren't you?
You went for a walk yesterday, didn't you?
They walked in the park yesterday, didn't they?
I was in a shop yesterday, wasn't I?
We have finished the topic, haven't we?
We will go to school tomorrow, won't we?
We will eat, won't we?
They will go to school tomorrow, won't they?
She will buy herself ice-cream, won't she?
She will come to visit us tomorrow, won't she?
2013-09-04T18:58:43+04:00
You were in the store yesterday, weren't you?
You went for a walk yesterday, didn't you?
They were walking in the park yesterday,weren't they?
I was in he store yesterday, wasn't I?
We have passed this tipic, haven't we? или We passed this topic,didn't we?
We shall go to school tomorrow, shan't we?
They will go to school tomorrow, won't they?
She is going to buy an ice-cream, isn't she?
He is going to visit us tomorrow, isn't he?