Помогите составитьсочинение на английском языке , на тему Путешествие по Центральной Азии , можно небольшое

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-09-04T18:23:59+04:00
I like to travel. First of all, the members of our family usually have long walks in the country. Such walks are called hikes. If we want to see the countryside, we have to spend a part of our summer holidays on hikes. It is useful for all members of our family. We take our rucksacks, we don’t think about tickets, we don’t hurry up and we walk a lot. During such hikes we see a lot of interesting places, sometimes we meet. interesting people. I like to travel by car. It is interesting too, because you can see many things in a short time. When we go by car, we don’t take tickets too, we put all things we need in a car. We don’t carry them.
2013-09-04T18:30:02+04:00
I travelled through Central Asia. There is very intresting.Там many landmarks, museums,monuments,rivers,озер.I was in Almaty there are very interesting Park развлечений.Еще I was in Astana there Baiterek,and there is very beautiful.Yes and in General in Central Asia is very beautiful.