Расставить артикли a и the
That sounds good.After that, we can go to ... cinema and watch...film.I hear... new James Bond film is really exciting!Oh,I just love...James Bond films!Give me a few minutes.I need to leave ... note for my mum.Where`s...pen?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-08-21T10:24:16+00:00


The, a, здесь вроде the, a, a, a,
Лучший Ответ!
  • zorbing
  • Ведущий Модератор
2013-08-21T11:49:14+00:00


That sounds good. After that, we can go to the cinema and watch a film. I hear the new James Bond film is really exciting!
Oh,I just love_James Bond films! Give me a few minutes. I need to leave a note for my mum.Where`s a pen?