Переведите на английский пожалуйста:
1.Сегодня второй день месяца.
2. Он купил три пары брюк.(наст.заверш.вр.)
3.(Эти) Деревья были повалены в том урагане.
4.Мне предложили эти очки.
5.(Этот) Густой туман очень опасен.
6.Она уронила свой журнал.(прост.прош.вр.)

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-07-22T10:39:53+04:00


1.Today is the second day of the month.
2.He bought three pairs of pants.
3.These trees were knocked down in a hurricane.
4.Me offered this these points.
5.(This) Thick fog is very dangerous.
6.She dropped her magazine.
  • zorbing
  • Ведущий Модератор
2013-07-22T15:34:08+04:00


1. Today is the second day of the month.
2. He has bought three pairs of trousers.
3. These trees were blown down by the storm.
4. I was offered these glasses.
5. This thick fog is very dangerous.
6. She dropped her magazine.