Перевести на английский. Помогите пожалуйста.
1.(Эта) Песня была спета хорошо.
2.Я где-то это оставил.
3.Нам была предложена большая скидка.
4.Она работала лучше всех.
5. Он может сделать это быстрее.
6. Ему была обещана высокая зарплата

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-07-19T12:21:11+04:00
1. (This is) A song was sung well.2. I left it somewhere.3. We were offered a large discount.4. She has worked the best.5. He can do it faster.6. He was promised a high salary
Лучший Ответ!
2013-07-19T12:24:44+04:00
1.This song was sung well.
2.I where it left.
3.The big discount was offered us.
4.She worked best.
5.He can do it faster.
6.He was promised a high salary.