Помогите мне составить вопросы к предложениям: 1.She will drink milk in the morning? 2.She drank milk yesterday? 3.Tomorrow Nora will go to the zoo with her Grandpa? Помогите исправить ошибки: 1.Tom went to the past yesterday.2.My mother will buying oranges tomorrow.3.He is playng tennis.4.My father is workes on a farm every day.5.They were in mountains last moth. И ещё напишите правила которые прегодятся мне в 4-5 классе.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-07-14T15:26:26+00:00

1) Will she drink milk in the morning?

2) Did she drink milk yesterday?
3) Will Nora go to the zoo with her grandfather tomorrow?

1)  Tom went to the past yesterday. (Не вижу  здесь ошибки, разве что невозможность путешествовать в прошлое)

2) My mother will buy oranges tomorrow.
3) He is playing tennis now/at the moment. ( or: He plays tennis today)

4) My father works on a farm every day.
5) They were in the mountains last month.

 

Обращайся, ели будеш что-то не понимать или будет трудно, но сказать тебе точно, что пригодится,а что нет в 4-5 классе, я не могу. Если хочешь свободно разговаривать на английском - учи всё :)

Лучший Ответ!
2013-07-14T15:35:10+00:00
1.Will she drink milk in the morning?
2.Did she drink milk yesterday?
3.Will Nora go to the Zoo with her Grandpa tomorrow?
Tom went to the past yesterday. (По моему здесь нет ошибок)
My mother will buy oranges tomorrow.
He is playing tennis now.
My father works on a farm every day.
They were in the mountains last month.
(Извини, но не могу рассказать про все правила английского языка в 5 классе. Если хочешь спросить у меня что-нибудь, обращайся!) ;)