Замените личные местоимения, данные в скобках, соответствующими притяжательными местоимениями: 1) I have some notebooks and pens in (I) bag. 2) (He) composition is very interesting. 3) Is this (you) child? Yes, it is (we) child. 4) I saw (you) brother in the café. 5) (We) table is in front of the window. 6) (They) knowledge of English is very good. 7) (She) friends often visit her.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-07-14T01:07:59+04:00
Лучший Ответ!
2013-07-14T03:17:32+04:00