ОТВЕТИТЬ НА ВОПРОСЫ И ПОЖАЛУЙСТА С ПЕРЕВОДОМ.

What kinds of ort do know.

Which is favoret.

What genres of painting do you know.Which do you pufe.

Often do you go to music or out gellers.

What exhibition did you visit last and when.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-06-23T17:07:55+00:00

1. architecture, Fine Arts, graphics, pictorial art

2. architecture

3. аnimal, allegorical, domestic

4. not very often, once a month

5. Titian's masterpieces in museums in Italy last summer

Лучший Ответ!
2013-06-23T17:25:31+00:00

1) drawing, painting, sculpture architecture, electronic media such as computer and digital graphics, ceramics,photography
2) electronic media

3) modernism,impressionism,abstract,photorealism

4) not often but hardly-ever

5) i've never visited any exhibitions