Перевести:

1) Когда я прихожу домой, я слушаю спокойную музыку, которая помагает мне сконцентрироваться.

2) Моя подруга Мэри очень общительная, любит ходить на вечеринки и легко заводит друзей.

3) Мой друг Джек высокий, голубоглазый блондин с красивой фигурой.

4) Путешествие на самолёте-это один из самых быстрых способов путешествия, но и самый дорогой.

5) Многие люди увлекаются рукоделием: вязанием, вышиванием.

6) Когда я еду на природу,я одеваюсь в спортивном стиле: шорты, футболка, кроссовки и кепка.

7) Надень свитер, на улице холодно.

8) Моё основное хобби-компьютерные игры, в которые я могу играть целый день.

9) По-моему, спорт помогает людям поддерживать форму и быть здоровыми.

10) Я ненавижу смотреть телевизор, так как считаю, что это пустая трата времени, и большинство программ скучные.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-06-09T21:03:41+04:00

1when i arrive at the home, i listen to the calm music, which help me to concetrate
 2 my friend mary is very communicative, she likes going to the party and easily meets new friends
3 my friend jack is tall, has blue eyes, fairy hair and beatiful figure
4 travellin by plane is one of the speedest ways to travelling, but it is also one of the most expencieve 
5 many people fond of handcrafting such as cross stitching and вязанием
6 when im going to the nature i put on spors clothes such as t-shirt, shorts, trainers and a cap 
7 put on a jamper, it's very cold outside
8 my main hobby is computer games, i can play it during all day
9 in my opinion sport helps people be in a good shape and healthy
10 i hate watching tv because i consider it as a waste of time and many programms are boring 

2013-06-09T21:42:40+04:00

1. When I come home, I listen to relaxing music which helps me to concentrate. 

2. My friend , Marry, is very sociable, she likes to go to parties and easily make new friends. 

3. My friend Jack is tall, he is blue-eyed, blonde and has a beautiful body.

4. One of the fastest way of traveling, but the most expensive one is traveling by plane.

5. Many people are fond of needlework: knitting, embroidery.

6. When I go to nature, I dress up a sport style: shorts, T-shirt, running shoes and a cap.

7. Put on a sweater, it's cold outside. 

8. My main hobby is computer games, which I can play all day long. 

9. In my opinion, sport helps people to maintain their body shapes and to be healthy. 

10. I hate watching TV, as I think that it is a waste of time and most of the programs are boring.