2. Заполните пропуски местоимениями some, any, no. 1. There are... schools in this street. 2. Are there... documents in your safe? 3. There were... flowers in the vase yesterday, but now there are. 4. 1 can see... children in the yard. They are playing. 5. There arc... people in the park, because it's cold. 6. Have you got... time to spare? I'd like to ask...questions.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-06-06T22:18:27+04:00
2013-06-06T22:21:51+04:00