Ребяяяят, помогите с 7 заданием . Не успеваю доделать , очень нужноооо.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-06-05T20:51:11+04:00
Character-a person in a book..
creature-an imaginary..
destroy-to break smth..
evil- bad, wicked
exciting-fun and interesting
imaginary-not real
popular-liked by many people
wizard-a man who has magic powers
  • kiskam
  • светило науки
2013-06-05T22:37:01+04:00

character--------------a person in a book,play,movies, etc.
creature----------------an imaginary animal or person
destroy-----------------to break something so it can't be used again
evil----------------------bad, wicked
exciting----------------fun and interesting
imaginary-------------not real
popular----------------liked by many people
wizard------------------a man who has magic powers