Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-06-05T14:10:38+00:00

1. I think THAT today is a good day

2. THAT boУ is very strange

3. THAT guy with the glasses is nice

4. I want to say that all people are good.

5. All the cities that  they came to

2013-06-05T14:16:15+00:00

what would happen if the hot water off?

что случиться если отключать горячюю воду?

what happens if it starts to rain tomorrow?

что будет если завтра пойдёт дождь?

that if I drive?

что если я поведу?

that can happen when peregrivanii engine?

что может случиться при перегривании двигателя?