Помогите плиз!!!!!!!
Вчера вы ходили в кино со своим другом. Написать 35 - 45 слов о своих впечатлениях.
- Понравился ли вам и Вашему другу фильм?
- Что поразило вас больше всего?
- Что вы делали после того, как вы видели этот фильм?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-06-05T18:08:13+04:00

So i liked that film very mucn  and i want to rewatch it
I like that moment when....for example smb kissed someone it was so cute and so romantic
Thats what i call LOVE
we went home, and while we were going home we were discussing it 

Лучший Ответ!
2013-06-05T18:43:33+04:00

Hi Dima!
Yesterday we went with Anna to cinema and watched the wonderful movie "Step Up Revolution." This film is a group of dancers called the MOB, and the various flash mob. We were impressed by this film. Then on the way to the house we were discussing it.