1. Show me ... ticket, please. 2. These are ... pencils. ... pencils are black. 3. This is ... soup. ... soup is so tasty. 4. Where is your ... brother now? 5. There are two ... windows is the room.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-06-02T22:29:54+04:00
Лучший Ответ!
2013-06-02T23:08:26+04:00

1 snow me a tricket?please 2these are the pencils are black 3 this is a soup/A soupis so tasty 4 where is your a brother now?5 there are two the windows is the room