Сделайте предложения вопросительными и отрицательными.

1. The have got a beatiful house.
2. Peter has got two sisters.
3. We have got a computer company.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-06-02T14:56:52+00:00
1.they haven't got a beautiful house.
Have they got a beautiful house?
2.Peter hasn't got 2 sisters
Has Peter got 2 sisters?
3.We haven't got a computer company
Have we got a computer company?
Надеюсь, что все правильно.Удачи:)
Лучший Ответ!
2013-06-02T15:04:02+00:00

1) TheY have't got a beautiful house.
Have they got a beautiful house?
2)Peter hasn't got two sisters.
Has Peter got two sisters?
3)We haven't got a computer company.
Have we got a computer company?