Ответы и объяснения

  • fgcfg
  • середнячок
2013-05-29T14:04:17+00:00

has given

has spoken

has told

have seen

has left

have done

have went

have written

 

has had

have bought

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-29T14:11:21+00:00

1)She has given her friend a clock.
2)Mr Priestley has spoken to me about you.
3)He has told me the answer to my question.
4)We have seen a play by Shaw.
5)Hob has left his book at home.
6)You have done this work  well.
7)They have gone away with some friends.
8)The  students have written some short stories.
9)He has been ill.
10) We have bought a new car.