помогите прочитать английский текст, русскими буквами. The full computerization of a country is impossible to avoid. Today computers are used on a production, in the offschools and flats. Children, which can’t read and write yet, already strongly use this wonder machine, playing on it for hours. The last researches showed that computers don’t make us more healthy and with the wrong use can give an irreparable harm. People, which earn with the work on a computer, have the greatest part of health complaints on muscles and joints diseases. Mostly this is simply neck torpor, and joint pain or legs pricking. All of this shows the necessity of your own health care, of keeping the sanitary regulations. Computer work is very interesting, perspective and necessary for all civilized countries, but we need healthy and efficient people.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • 9a8l
  • новичок
2013-05-26T22:06:24+04:00

зэ фул копьютеризэйшн ов э кантри из импосибл ту эвойд. тудэй компьютез а юзд он э продакшн ин зэ офскулз энд флэтс. чилдрен вич кант рид энд райт ет олреди стронли юс зис вонде мэшин плэин он ит форауэс. зэ ласт ресёчез шоуд зэт копьютез донт мэйк ас мо хэлси энд вис зэ рон юс кэн гив эн ирэпэрбл хам. пипл вич ён вис зэ вок он э копьютэ хэв зэ грейтест пат ов хэлс комплэйнтс он маслз энд джёинтс дисизэз. моустли зис ис симпли нэк топо энд джёинт пэин о лэгз прайкин. ол ов зис шоус зэ нэсэсити ов ё оун хэлс кея ов зэ сэнитери рэгьюлэйшнс. компьютэ вёрк ис вери интрестин песпектив энд нэсэсэри фор ол сивэлайзд кантриз бат нид хэлси энд эфишэнд пипл.

 

  • wwwv
  • новичок
2013-05-26T22:09:49+04:00

ЗЗэ фул компьютеризЭйщн оф а кАнтри(~ы) ис импОсибл то эвОйд. ТюдЭй кАмпютерс ар( р плохо слышется) юсд он а продУкшион ин ззэ Офскулс энд флэтс. чИлдрэн уи(~ы)ч кант риид энд райт ет Олрэди стрОнгли юс ЗЗис уОндер мащИин плЭинг он ит фор (~х)ау(~р)с.

ЗЗэ ласт рисЁрчс щёуд ЗЗэт кАмпютерз донт мэйк ас мор хИлзи энд уиЗЗ ЗЗэ ронг юс кэн гив эн ирЭпербэл (~х)арм. Пипл уич ии(~p)н уыЗЗ ЗЗэ уорк он э кАмпьютер хэв  ЗЗэ грЭйтест па(~р)т оф хилз комплЭинтс он мас(~к)лс энд джОинтс дисиИзис. мОстли ЗЗис из сИмпли нэкк то(~р)по(~р) энд джОинт пэйн ор легс прЫкинг. Олл оф ЗЗис щоуз ЗЗэ ниссЭсити оф ёр оун хиилз кеер оф кИпинг ЗЗэ сЭнитри регулЭйщионс. КАмпьютер уорк из вЭри Интерестинг пЭрспектив энд нЭссесери фор олл сЫвилайзд кАнтриз бат уи нид хилзи энд эффИщенд пипл.

советую вам ввести текст в переводчике и включить проговаривание текста, будет лучше....