. Listen! He asks you a question. 2. It’s a better poem I have ever learned. 3. The box is under the chair, isn’t there? 4. Who often visit your friends? 5. Jerry has been to Odessa, isn’t he? 6. I never don’t buy cassettes. 7. I have never eaten such a tasty apples. 8. He enjoy reading short stories. 9. When have you seen the film? Эти предложения неправильные,а нужно 5 предложений(из выше перечисленных,(сами выберите),переделать в правильне.Зарание спасибо!!!

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • zorbing
  • Ведущий Модератор
2013-05-24T17:49:03+04:00



Listen! He is asking you a question.

2. It’s the best poem I have ever learned.

3. The box is under the chair, isn’t it?

4. Who often visits your friends?

5. Jerry has been to Odessa, hasn’t he?

6. I never _ buy cassettes.

7. I have never eaten such _ tasty apples.

8. He enjoys reading short stories.

9. When did you see the film?

2013-05-24T17:51:58+04:00
2. It is the pest poem I have ever learned.
3. The box is under the chair, is not it?
4. Who often visits your friends?
5. Jerry has been in Odessa, has not he?

5 предложений))