They have got hig ears and a black nose. Задайте вопросы!:Какие?Овщий,Альтернативный! Очень срочно!!!☺

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-05-23T17:37:11+04:00

They have got big ears and a black nose.

What kind of ears have they got?

Have they got big ears and a black nose?

Have they got big ears and a black nose or small ears and a brown nose?


Лучший Ответ!
  • l1i2
  • хорошист
2013-05-23T17:45:20+04:00

They have got big ears and a black nose.- У них есть большие уши и черный нос

ОБЩИЙ:(только краткий ответ) - Did they have big ears? - Yes,they did

АЛЬТЕРНАТИВНЫЙ: ( или 1 усл. или другое, ответ только полный) - Did they have small or big ears? - ,no,they have got big ears