trenslate into english: он сделает это сам. Она сделает это сама я сделаю это сам они сделают это сами мы сделаем это сами дети сделают это сами дети, вы сделаете это сами ты сделаешь это сам котенок сделает это сам катя сделает это сама

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • SSS7
  • середнячок
2013-05-23T10:20:43+04:00

He will do it himself. she will do it herself. I will do it myself. They will do it themselves. We will do it ourselves. Childrens, you will do it yourselves. You will do it yourself

Kitten will do it himself. Kate will do it herself.

2013-05-23T10:24:03+04:00

he will do it himself. She will do it I'll do it myself, they will do it themselves, we do it ourselves kids will do it yourself kids, you do it yourself you'll do it yourself do it yourself kitten rolling will do it