Помогите пожалуйста решить задание, нужно очень срочно.заранее спасибо

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-05-22T19:23:18+00:00

1) There is round clock in my room.
2) There are two windows in the living room.
3) There are no armchairs in the bed room.
4) Are there ten books on the shelf?
5) Is there a blue carpet on the floor?

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-22T19:43:49+00:00
1. There is round clock in my room.
2. There are two windows in the living room.
3. There are no armchairs in the bed room.
4. Are there ten books on the shelf?
5. Is there a blue carpet on the floor?


Так точно правильно