Помогите пожалуйсто, надо написать слова которые связаны с летом-к примеру: ice cream; sea; sun; hot; flowers; holidays; traveling

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-05-22T21:37:23+04:00
Swimming. Basketball. T-shirts. Smiles. Green. Trees. Football. Sea. sand.waves. Girls. Love. bonfire. Guitar. Songs. Long nights. Different countries. New friends. Infects. Bee. Coke.
Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-22T21:38:07+04:00

 

22 слова, какие только смог придумать :

 

sandvolleyballswimming; pleasure; village; garden; kitchen garden; butterflies; golf; leisurehappiness; fish; fishing rod; sunbathe; books for summer reading; wood; berries; mushrooms; rain; football; vegatables; fruits.

 

Перевод:

 

песок; волейбол; бассейн; удовольствие; деревня; сад; огород; бабочки; гольф; отдых; счастье; рыбы; удочка; загорать; книги для летнего чтения; лес; ягоды; грибы; дождь; футбол; овощи; фрукты.