переведите пожалуйста на английский
1) я бы хотела открыть свой стомотологический кобинет

2)я бы хотела устроиться на полный рабочий день

3)Я хочу быть стомотологом

4)моя работа не связанна с творчеством,но мне нравится профессия которую я выбрала.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-22T20:41:56+04:00
1) i would like to open my own dental room.
2) i would like to get fixed up in a full-day job.
3) I want to be a dentist
4) my job isn't linked with creation, but I like the profession i chose
2013-05-22T20:57:20+04:00

1. I'd like to open my own dental room.
2. I'd like to get fixed up in a full-day job.
3. I want to be a dentist.
4. My job isn't connected with the creation, but I like the profession I chose.