в каком времени стоят эти предложенияI eat honey every day. I've eaten lots of pots of honey in my life. I ate two pots yesterday. Now I am eating honey, too. I'm going to eat a small pot to-morrow. I'll eat lots of pots in summer!

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-05-22T12:32:06+04:00

1.present simple2.present perfect3.past simple4.present continuous.5future simple

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-22T12:59:47+04:00

eat honey every day. - Present Simple

I've eaten lots of pots of honey in my life. -Present Perfect

ate two pots yesterday.- Past Simple

Now I am eating honey, too. - Present Continuous

I'm going to eat a small pot tomorrow.- Present Continuous в значении Future

I'll eat lots of pots in summer! -  Future Simple