Зделать 4 вида вопровсов общий,отрицательный,альтернативный,разделительный к предложению : she(to read)a newspaper every day.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-22T08:54:05+04:00



She reads newspaper every day.

 

Does she read newspaper every day?

Doesn't she read newspaper every day?

Does she read newspaper or books every day?

She reads newspaper every day, doesn't she?

 

2013-05-22T08:57:10+04:00



She reads a newspaper every day.

 

She reads a newspaper every day, doesn't she? - разделительный

Does she read a newspaper every day? - общий 
Does she or he read a newspaper every day? - альтернативный 

Doesn't she read a newspaper every day? отрицательный