Раскройте скобки, употребляя соответствующую форму прилагательного.

The new cinema in our district (big) than the old one. The problem is (important) than you think. This is (beautiful) view I have ever seen in my life.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-22T02:47:12+04:00

The new cinema in our district is bigger than the old one. The problem is more important than you think. This is the most beautiful view i have ever seen in my life.

2013-05-22T02:48:18+04:00