Задание:

Ответьте на вопросы

1.Who is at shcool? - Ann ..............

2.Who has got a cassette? - Ann .............

3.Who can ski? - Ann ....................

4.Who must go? - Ann ...............

5.Who is hungry? - Ann ..................

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-05-21T15:17:24+00:00
Лучший Ответ!
  • Blit
  • отличник
2013-05-21T15:18:54+00:00

1. Ann is at shcool
2. Ann has got a cassette
3. Ann can  ski
4. Ann must  go
5. Ann is  hungry