Сочинение : Куди я хочу зводити свого англомовного друга? (по англійськи)

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-21T19:57:03+04:00

I can invite my friend on this holidays. We can go to see a football match. We can also to go to the park or to a musum. We can go to the cinema too.

2013-05-21T21:24:36+04:00

I can invite my friend on this holidays. We can go to see a football match. We can also to go to the park or to a musum. We can go to the cinema too.
1 час тому назад