1) we usually play together

2) I will travell to London next summer

3) She is singing now

4) My mother bought me a nice present

помогите ПОЖАЛУЙСТА составить из этих предложений ОБЩИЙ ВОПРОС,АЛЬТЕРНАТИВНЫЙ ВОПРОС,СПЕЦИАЛЬНЫЙ ВОПРОС,ВОПРОС К ПОДЛЕЖАЩЕМУ И РАЗДЕЛИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ВОПРОС..

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-21T16:37:43+04:00

Do you usually play together? - общий

Will you travel to London or Paris next summer? - альтернативный

She is singing now, isn't she? - разделительный

Who is singing now? - к подлежащему

What did your mother buy? - специальный

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2013-05-21T16:45:23+04:00

1) When they play together? 

2) When he would travel to london?

3) When she sang?

4) What gave me mama?