Составить предложения!!!!! Нужно за 30 минут!!!

1.Emma/Is/Going/ a reporter/to be?

2.to be/are/ann and helen/going/actresses?

3.a ve,Harry,is,to be,going?

4.is,Emily,what,going,to be?

5.Dan and Sam,are,to be,going,What?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-05-21T14:51:17+04:00
Is Emma going to be a reporter?
Are Ann and Helen going to be actress?
Is Harry going to be a ve...?
What are Dan and Sam going to be?
2013-05-21T14:51:52+04:00
1.is Emma going to be a Reporter?
2.are Ann abs Helen going to be actresses?
4. What is Emily going to be?
5. What are Dan and Sam going to be?